Events calendar

We provide information on our work and the occupations which you can learn with us at a number of different events. This overview shows you where you can find us this year.

Occasion Place Date
Forum HES-SO Lausanne 02.03.2022
Salon Interjurassien de la formation Delémont 23.-27.03.2022
Forum Geneva Palexpo 07.04.2022
Berufsschau im Kt. GR  Samedan 07.-09.04.2022
Bildungsmesse HB Zürich Zürich HB 19.-21.05.2022
BAM Live - Berufswahl & Ausbildung Bern 25.-28.08.2022
Berufsmesse TG Weinfelden 22.-24.08.2022
Maturanden-Messe Bern 2022 Bern 12.10.2022
https://www.bazg.admin.ch/content/bazg/en/home/news/veranstaltungen.html